Ranking nicht Vereinsmitglieder

Stilspringprüfung Kl. A**

PlatzReiter/inGut Osterrade2. Springflut Classics Niebüll
3. Reitturnier Hamburg-Derbypark4. Fehmarn Pferde Festival5. Finale
Friedrichskoog Classics
Punkte
1.Mougin, Henrike Amelie20--20
1.Albert, Isabell-20-20
1.Westphal, Leslie--2020
4.Gröpper, Philine17--17
4.Petersen, Marie Louise17--17
4.Thomsen Justus-17-17
4.Groth,Cederic-17-17
4.Hafner, Enid--1717
9.Edler, Hanna-15-15
9.Hagen, Lone-15-15
9.Bütow, Janne-Sophie--1515
12.Schwalbe, Tara Allegra--1313
13.Czwalina, Julie11--11
13.Hinrichsen, Merle-11-11
13.Barbosa Schwarten,Laura--1111
16.Aabo, Celina10--10
16.Testa, Laura Cecylia--1010
18.Erdmann, Anna--99
19.Magnussen, Henna-8-8
19.Hobke, Helena Sophie8--8
19.Martens, Jennifer Ingrid Victoria--88
22.Christiansen, Lisa Marleen-7-7
22.Starke, Sarina Celest--77
24.Friedrichsen, Enie-6-6
24.Stolte-Greskamp, Greta6--6
24.Ilieva, Lora
--66
27.Jacobsen, Thore Jakob-5-5
27.Jensen, Hannah Fee-5-5
27.Kuhnert, Rike Lene-5-5
27.Lander Frisk, Isabell-5-5
31.Aabo, Nikita Maria Fink4--4
32.Konopka, Clara Gretha3--3
33.Höhn, Elisa-1-1

Springprüfung Kl. L

PlatzReiter/in1. Gut Osterrade2. Springflut Classics Niebüll3. Reitturnier Hamburg-Derbypark4. Fehmarn Pferde Festival5. Finale
Friedrichskoog Classics
Punkte
1.Horn, Fritz Michel15-1530
2.Jensen, Hanna6-2026
3.Gröpper, Philine20--20
3.Thaysen, Gönke-20-20
5.Nuss, Madeleine--1717
6.Kroll, Lisa-15-15
7.Bremer, Torge13--13
7.Geertz, Stella Betka-13-13
7.Sassermann, Maxin--1313
10.Wieck, Ellen-11-11
10.Korries, Jona Lenja--1111
12.David, Janna--1010
13.Czwalina, Julie9--9
13.Petersen, Luna-9-9
13.Liebaug, Sarah--99
16.Thomsen, Justus-8-8
16.Hoop, Kyra Paulina--88
18.Rixen, Charlotte Margaretha7--7
18.Müller, Sofia--77
20.Sassermann, Lotta--66
21.Horn, Thea Helen5--5
21.Zahn, Lara Christin-5-5
21.Winter, Vivien Kira--55
24.Kursawe, Johanna4--4
24.Needergard Jensen, Pernille-4-4
24.Will, Anna-Lena--44
27.Mund, Jule
3--3
27.Jahn, Laura-3-3
27.Schepky, Emily--33
30.Baacke, Julia M
arie
2--2
30.Möller, Jule Milena-2-2
30.McConnaghy, Colin--22
33.Petersen, Carina-1-1

Springprüfung Kl. M*

PlatzReiter/in1. Gut Osterrade2. Springflut Classics3. Hamburg-Derbypark4. Fehmarn Pferde Festival5. Finale
Friedrichskoog Classics
Punkte
1.Mühlenbek, Hennes1720-37
2.Mougin, Henrike Amalie13-1326
3.Rixen, Charlotte Margaretha20--20
3.Müller, Emilia Jolan--2020
5.Bade, Vieca Sofie-17-17
5.Könnemann, Hannah--1717
7.Horn, Fritz Michel15--15
7.Fries, Anna Margareta-15-15
7.Dohm, Laura Sophie--1515
10.Wieck, Ellen-13-13
11.Baacke, Julia Marie11--11
11.Otto, Alva-11-11
11.Tschaikowski, Micela Feline--1111
14.Mund, Julie10--10
14.Needergard Jensen, Pernille-10-10
14.Henning, Jolina Maye--1010
17.Jensen, Hanna9--9
17.Hansen, Maren-9-9
17.Thillmann, Tessa Leni--99
20.Horn, Thea Helen8--8
20.Holthusen, Jonna Anni-8-8
20.Meyer, Lotta Rosalie88
23.Horn, Max Johann7--7
23.Jahn, Laura-7-7
23.Wnzel, Anne Sophie--77
26.Gröpper, Philine6--6
26.Petersen, Maya-6-6
28.Kursawe, Johanna5--5
28.Gulgans, Daniel-5-5
30.Bremer, Torge4--4
30.Böhm, Anna Maria-4-4
31.Jensen, Lina-3-3