Ranking 2018

HS-PJF

PlatzReiter1. HS-Challenge2. HS-Challenge3. HS-Challenge4. HS-ChallengePunkte
1.Gellhorn, Lotta1416
141458
2.Beil, Vivien168161656
3.Sierks, Silas12
1291346

4.Schacht, Sofie913101244

5.Bichmann, Ester811
11838
6.Tietje, Romy Rosalie111411-36
7.Bielfeldt, Lena131225
8.Hansen, Romy Josefine91322
9.Thomsen, Marvin6814
10.Bismarck, Constanze von31013
10.Hinrichsen, Neele6713
12.Jaup Mignogna, Anna 6612
13.Werner, Charlotte Valerie1111
14.Stieper, Thore1010

14.Lucius, Berenike1010
16.Westphal, Charlotte549
16.Dallmeier-Tießen, Gesa99
18.Kessel, Sophie77
18.Sanmann, Elisa77
18.Koller, Laura Marie77
21.Liedtke, Zoe55
21.Enke, Catherina55

 

 


HS-JF

PlatzReiter1. HS-Challenge2. HS-Challenge3. HS-Challenge4. HS-ChallengePunkte
1.Wenzel, Anne Sophie1413161659
2.Ries, Victoria161611851
3.Plath, Carla41451336
3.Priegann, Lena8141436
5.Jessen, Thurid11610734
6.Maron, Hannah4131027
7.Bichmann, Esther1131226
8.Siewertsen, Janea1112923
9.Janßen, Pia81220
9.Kluczynski, Lotta125320
11.Karpowitz, Lilli574218
12.Asmussen, Malin13114
13.Stoltenberg, Helene1111
14.Kalay. Ilkay1010
14.Nagel, Beeke1010
14.Stanke, Franziska Marie6410
18.Sanmann, Elisa99
18.Liedtke, Fenja-Catalina99
18.Gebert, Adriana99
21.Claußen, Tarek628
21.Moe, Isabella88
23.Cardel, Kea77
23.Bielfeldt, Lena77
25.Hagge, Hellen Josephine246
25.Sievers, Joost66
27.Tollhagen, Frederic Christian Oscar55
28.Wree, Imke33
29.Baasch, Marlisa22
30.Samnan, Elisa11
30.Witthohn, Nayke Christin11

 

 


HS-Züchterpreis

HS Züchterpreis 2018

Pl.ZüchterPferdVaterMutter-VaterWedelSüderbrarupBehrendorfLangstedt-BollingstedtPunkte
1.Jacobs, UweConnorColmanSilvester141630
1.Jahr, AlexanderLenettLoranLord Calando141630
3.Petersen, Peter Fr. ClooneyClarimoCarpaccio121325
3.Thomsen, JensCara MiaColmanBarnaul141125
3.Espersen, PeterConcassCon AirCassini II115925
6.Bachmann, MartinConrino MBCon AirLorentin I109423
7.
Markussen, Karl-HeinzCascoCassini IICaretino61218
8.Meyer, KlausSanibel IslandSingulord JoterCaletto I1616
8.
Nilsson, UweBijou N
Zatascha N
Landos
Numero Uno
Colman
Capitol I
-
8
816
8.Herzog, Hans Jürgen sen.Billie JeanCaretinoCapitol II1616
11.Sönnichsen, BernhardCapitoCrawfordLandgraf I1414
12.Lüders, SIlkeCastrosCasallLiostro1313
12.Schaffranek, MartinaAfinaComintAcord II1313
12.Hell, LudwigChironCalidoCorrado I1313
15.Rahlff, CarenChicoCalatoAktionär1212
15.Magens, HobeZeniaColmanCaletto III1212
15.Bahnsen, FraukeColomboCachasClearway10212
18.Jansen, AngelaCadeau du CielCorofino IIAcord II1111
18.Nissen, ManfredColonel HoganCorrado ICaretino9211
18.Ahrendt, HeikeChipmannCardinoCor de la Bryere1111
21.Croon, DörteVanea CQuinteroLvall II1010
21.Fahrenkrug, ChristinaQuidosoQuo Vados ILevisto1010
23.Hennings, Reimer DetlefBe HappyCancaraCasall99
23.ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u. MargaretQuadro
Wyomi
Quadros
Landos
Caretino
Fernando
6-
3
9
25.Hinrichsen, Jens-HermannBelladonnaClarimoCarpaccio88
25.Brunk, BirteClarenceCorrado IIChambertin88
27.Hell, LudwigChironCalido ICorrado I77
27.von Appen, SigridBond Lady v. A.NektonLorentin I77
27.Löffler, WernerCyrus L.CartaniCalypso II77
30.Martens, ReinhardAdele XIIILimbusContender66
31.Gerken, ThomasContendraConten dro IAcord II55
31.Nachbarschulte, MaikeLittle DiamondLasinoRamalgo Z55
33.Schoof, Otto BojeCardoraCaretinoClearway44
33.Andresen, HaraldCall me DivaCaretinoAlcatraz44
35.Horz, FriedemannCaymanCassini IICoronado33
35.Tassemeier, Dr. NinaChiklasCassinColman33
37.Matthiesen, FriedrichZypria MCon AirCoriano22
38.Johannsen, Max-HermannDiamant de SemillyCassini II11
38.Popp, Hans HermannAmarisCachasExkurs11
38.Boyschau, Rasmus-CarstenCeraClarimoCantus11
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Zur Werkzeugleiste springen