Ranking 2016 - HS-PJF
Platz | Reiter(in) | Wedel | Grande | Süderbrarup | Behrendorf | Bad Segeberg | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schöttler, Giulia Maria | 16 | 13 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 64 |
2 | Deilmann-Walsh, Elisa Mae | 6 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 42 | |
3 | Tietje, Romy Rosalie | 12 | 13 | 14 | 39 | ||
4 | Carstensen, Tjade | 11 | 13 | 12 | 36 | ||
5 | Stieper, Thore | 13 | 9 | 12 | 34 | ||
6 | Bielfeldt, Lena | 8 | 11 | 9 | 28 | ||
7 | Sanmann, Elisa | 9 | 13 | 22 | |||
7 | Hornung, Melanie | 24 | 8 | 22 | |||
9 | Beil, Vivien | 8 | 11 | 19 | |||
9 | Nagel, Beeke | 16 | 3 | 19 | |||
11 | Dierlamm, Amelie | 16 | 16 | ||||
11 | Hamann, Emilia | 9 | 7 | 16 | |||
11 | Sell, Christin | 16 | 16 | ||||
14 | Göres, Nina Lena | 13 | 2 | 15 | |||
15 | Jarck, Henry | 14 | 14 | ||||
15 | Matzick, Christopher | 14 | 14 | ||||
17 | Bever, Larissa | 11 | 11 | ||||
18 | Merz, Naemi Lou | 10 | 10 | ||||
18 | Reinold, Marie | 10 | 10 | ||||
18 | Jensen, Hanna | 10 | 10 | ||||
18 | Sorge, Antonia | 10 | 10 | ||||
22 | Rolf, Lenara Shirin | 7 | 7 | ||||
22 | Haferkorn-Hohaus, Luise | 7 | 7 | ||||
24 | Beckmann, Johanna | 6 | 6 | ||||
24 | Möllgard, Ose | 6 | 6 | ||||
26 | Rohweder, Thora | 5 | 5 | ||||
26 | Schmolling, Leon | 5 | 5 | ||||
28 | Otto, Jenny | 4 | 4 | ||||
28 | Zankl, Malea | 4 | 4 | ||||
30 | Böckenholt, Anna-Julika Sophie | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
30 | Thomsen, Marvin | 3 | 3 |
Ranking 2016 - HS-JF 2016
Pl. | Reiter | Wedel | Grande | S?derbrarup | Behrendorf | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magens, Lena | 16 | 8 | 9 | 33 | ||
2. | Schnepel, Lea | 14 | 16 | 30 | |||
3. | Ewert, Anne-Mieke | 7 | 10 | 10 | 27 | ||
3. | Braunert, Anna | 16 | 11 | 27 | |||
5. | Paulsen, Wienke | 11 | 14 | 25 | |||
6. | Milz, Caroline | 16 | 3 | 19 | |||
7. | Markow, Lara Marie | 4 | 12 | 16 | |||
8. | Stemmann, Vivienne | 14 | 14 | ||||
8. | Wolter, Lucy Mari | 14 | 14 | ||||
10. | Henrike Münchow | 13 | 13 | ||||
10. | Walk, Luisa Marie | 13 | 13 | ||||
10. | Zahn, Lara Christin | 13 | 13 | ||||
10. | Ahrendt, Jördis | 13 | 13 | ||||
14. | Bismarck, Caspar von | 12 | 12 | ||||
14. | Klagges, Frederic | 12 | 12 | ||||
14. | Bismarck, Cosima von | 12 | 12 | ||||
17. | Hacht, Elisa Marlene von | 11 | 11 | ||||
17. | Porten, Franka | 11 | 11 | ||||
19. | Sander, Dana | 10 | 10 | ||||
19. | Zeeuw, Linus | 8 | 2 | 10 | |||
19. | Groß, Marlena | 10 | 10 | ||||
22. | Schmidt, Jan-Luca | 9 | 9 | ||||
22. | Gelhoet, Jana Alina | 9 | 9 | ||||
22. | Petersen, Leni | 9 | 9 | ||||
25. | Schmolling, Leon | 8 | 8 | ||||
25. | Schuch, Lena | 8 | 8 | ||||
25. | Handke, Lisa | 8 | 8 | ||||
28. | Rössler, Antonia | 7 | 7 | ||||
28. | Wree, Imke | 7 | 7 | ||||
28. | Tober, Anna | 7 | 7 | ||||
31. | Krezl, Ellen | 6 | 6 | ||||
31. | Mühlenhardt, Kathinka Elea | 6 | 6 | ||||
31. | Nagel, Bente | 6 | 6 | ||||
34. | Schmeling, Finn von | 5 | 5 | ||||
34. | Wenzel, Anne Sophie | 5 | 5 | ||||
34. | Ries, Victoria | 5 | 5 | ||||
37. | Johannsen, Maike | 4 | 4 | ||||
38. | Meyer, Pia | 3 | 3 | ||||
39. | Steckel, Juliane | 2 | 2 | ||||
41. | Kröger, Jördis | 1 | 1 | ||||
41. | Greve, Jette-Marie | 1 | 1 |
Ranking 2016 - HS Züchterpreis
Pl. | Züchter | Pferd | Vater | Mutter-Vater | Wedel | Grande | Süderbrarup | Behrendorf | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magens, Hobe | Carraldo | Caretino | Painter's Row XX | 9 | 14 | 11 | 34 | |
2. | Markussen, Karl-Heinz | Casco | Cassini II | Caretino | 12 | 13 | 8 | 33 | |
3. | Nilsson, Uwe | Scaramanga | Quantum | Ahorn Z | 11 | ||||
Ulonka N | Chicago | Mytens XX | 14 | 25 | |||||
4. | Kotthaus, Jens | Cross Keys | Casall | Sunset Boulevard XX | 16 | 8 | 24 | ||
5. | Hildebrand, Wolfgang | Watch me H | Almoretto | Loutano | 5 | 12 | 17 | ||
6. | Niemeyer-Reeckmann, Dagmer | Canevally | Cardenio | Lavaletto | 16 | 16 | |||
6. | Behr, Ulrike | Zarin | Clarence I | Concerto II | 16 | 16 | |||
6. | Petersen, Margit | Zürich | Caretino | Quinar | 16 | 16 | |||
9. | Darkow, Gudrun | Landstreicher | Lansing | Contago | 11 | 4 | 15 | ||
10. | Mohr, Maike | Alina | Nekton | Cassini I | 14 | 14 | |||
10. | Lips, Rene | Cor de Diamant | Diamant de Semilly | 14 | 14 | ||||
12. | Matthiesen, Friedrich | Zypria M | Con Air | Coriano | 13 | 13 | |||
12. | Allwörden, Manfred v. | Christian VA | Caretino | C-Indoctro | 13 | 13 | |||
12. | Bachmann, Martin | Conrino MB | Con Air | Lorentin I | 13 | 13 | |||
15. | Nachbarschulte, Maike | Little Diamond | Lasino | Ramalgo Z | 12 | 12 | |||
15. | Blohm, Hermann | Amity B | Canturo | Libertiono I | 12 | 12 | |||
17. | ZG Kühl, Kersten u. Peter | Catalux | Catano | Lux | 11 | 11 | |||
18. | Bockholt, Franz Peter | Caladon B | Cardino | Alcatraz | 10 | 10 | |||
18. | Meyn, Ulrich | California | Clarimo | Leonce | 10 | 10 | |||
18. | Hoffmann, Susanne | Chapeau Claque | Comint | Lantaan | 10 | 10 | |||
18. | Löffler, Werner | Cyros L. | Cartani | Calypso II | 9 | 1 | 10 | ||
18. | Thomsen, Jens | Cara Mia | Colman | Barnaul XX | 10 | 10 | |||
23. | Hellrigel, Horst | Carlos | Cassiano | Locato | 9 | 9 | |||
24. | Clausen, Georg | Weihrauch CR | Cristo | Caretino | 8 | 8 | |||
24. | Kummetz, M./Gestüt Krieseby | GK Let's Go | Lerano | Calido I | 8 | 8 | |||
26. | Stall Moorhof | Pilo | Cardenio | Cassini I | 7 | 7 | |||
26. | Kummetz, M./Gestüt Krieseby | GK Zita | Quantum | Caletto I | 7 | 7 | |||
26. | Thomsen, Hans | Heaven | Hermes D`Authieux AA | Cassini I | 7 | 7 | |||
26. | Koch, Günter | Clintenda | Clinton | Contender | 7 | 7 | |||
30. | Hildebrand, Reinhild | Criscorr H | Cristo | Corrado I | 6 | 6 | |||
30. | Rahlff, Caren | Chico | Calato | Aktionär | 6 | 6 | |||
30. | Alving, Ursula | Happy`s Clavel | Clarimo | Lord | 6 | 6 | |||
30. | Horz, Friedemann | Cayman | Cassini II | Coronado | 6 | 6 | |||
34. | Storm, Heinrich | Löwenherz | Limbus | Carthago | 5 | 5 | |||
34. | Boyschau, Rasmus-Carsten | Carolino | Caretino | Calido I | 5 | 5 | |||
34. | Ritters, Jens | Shirley | Colman | Baldini I | 5 | 5 | |||
37. | Schlüter, Jürgen | Calido | Calido I | Acord II | 4 | 4 | |||
37. | Kummetz, M./Gestüt Krieseby | GK Angelika | Casall | Lerano | 4 | 4 | |||
37. | Jacobs, Uwe | Connor | Colman | Silvester | 4 | 4 | |||
40. | Sofino S.C./Elmar Haep | Catapult | Chin Chin | Carthago | 3 | 3 | |||
40. | Thiess, Klaus Werner | Chalano | Chalan | Cambridge | 3 | 3 | |||
40. | Jans, Kurt | Corfu | Caretino | Landmeister | 3 | 3 | |||
43. | Schaffranek, Martina | Afina | Cormint | Acord II | 2 | 2 | |||
43. | Guth, Susanne | Quintilas | Quick Nick | Lord | 2 | 2 | |||
43. | Hagge, Claus-Wilhelm | Bella-Sofia | Clarimo | Contender | 2 | 2 | |||
46. | Soltau, Günther | For You | For Pleasure | Marquis | 1 | 1 |
Downloads zum Jahr 2015
• HS-JF Ranking 2015
• HS-PJF Ranking 2015
• HS-Ranking Züchterpreis 2015
Downloads zum Jahr 2014
• HS-JF Ranking 2014
• HS-PJF Ranking 2014
• HS-Ranking Züchterpreis 2014
Downloads zum Jahr 2013
• HS-JF Ranking 2013
• HS-PJF Ranking 2013
• HS-Ranking Züchterpreis 2013